Numerus Clausus 2015-2016

UniversitéNumerus MédecineNumerus PharmacieNumerus MaïeutiqueNumerus Chirurgie-DentaireTotal
Aix Marseille3151503672573
Amiens200(+8)883528351
Angers170752515285
Antilles-Guyane115(+15)5(+1)24(+1)11(+1)158(+1)
Besançon176712624297
Bordeaux II3341373058559
Brest171252330249
Caen200(+7)222522(+1)342
Clermont-Ferrand I196913045362
Corse2543335
Dijon229(+15)822730368
Grenoble I172(+18)973718342
La Réunion93(+12)6278134
Lille Institut catholique10410292145
Lille II458(+10)1954090783
Limoges128681814228
Lyon I4111684753679
Montpellier I2091886652515
Nancy I3081265954547
Nantes2181022739386
Nice127402843238
Nouvelle-Calédonie1024521
Paris V3511123140534
Paris VI3131153036494
Paris VII32710527(-1)41500
Paris XI130481114203
Paris XII155561016237
Paris XIII138441016208
Poitiers197722115305
Polynésie française1938434
Reims20180(-3)2735343
Rennes I200852743(-1)355
Rouen232(+13)8525(-2)33375
Saint-Etienne139551211217
Strasbourg2321223059443
Toulouse III2421372672477
Tours255(+20)1083029422
Versailles Saint Quentin en Yvelines115421813188
TOTAL763330951005119912932