Numerus Clausus 2013-2014

UniversitéNumerus MédecineNumerus OdontologieNumerus Pharmacie
Paris 1529 185524
Dont :
Paris-V35143113
Paris-VI31339117
Paris-VII32741105
Paris-XI1301548
Paris-XII1551754
Paris-XIII1381644
Versailles – Saint-Quentin-en-Yvelines1151443
Aix-Marseille31572150
Amiens1922888
Angers1701575
Antilles-Guyane95115
Besançon1762371
Bordeaux33458136 (+3)
Brest1712625
Caen1932095
Clermont-Ferrand1784591
Corse2534 (+1)
Dijon2143082
Grenoble1721897
La Réunion8186
Lille44890195
Institut catholique de Lille104210
Limoges1281467
Lorraine30859126
 Lyon41152168
Montpellier20952188
Nantes21839102
Nice1274340 (+1)
Nouvelle-Calédonie1052
Poitiers1971572
Polynésie française1943
Reims 201 (-3)3585 (-5)
Rennes 2004585
Rouen2193385
Saint-Etienne1391155
Strasbourg23259122
Toulouse24272137 (+2)
Tours23528108 (+2)
 Total7492 1200 3099 (+4)